google-site-verification: googlee54c911557548b77.html
Klasyfikacja strzelców Radomskiej Ligi Okręgowej w sezonie 2014/15 (po 30 kolejkach)
31 bramek
Michał Klaus (Zawisza)
23 bramki
Grzegorz Lipka (Jodła)
22 bramki
Piotr Bolek (Legion)
21 bramek
Karol Stępniewski (Polonia)
Bartłomiej Jałocha (Warka)
20 bramek
Michał Kowalczyk (Proch)
18 bramek
Mateusz Kocyk (Plon / Proch)
Michał Orłowski (Promna)
17 bramek
Patryk Kościanek (Warka)
16 bramek
Dawid Jankiewicz (Warka)
14 bramek
Adam Pędzikowski (Pilica)
Tomasz Wójcik (Zawisza)
Sebastian Klaus (Zawisza)
Miłosz Dębski (Iłżanka)
11 bramek
Mateusz Szczepański (Legion)
10 bramek
Wojciech Bajor (Polonia)
9 bramek
Łukasz Grochala (Potworów)
Mateusz Kryczka (Stanisławice)
Stanisław Kulej (Promna)
Robert Kowalkowski (Plon)
Piotr Krajewski (Powiślanka)
8 bramek
Piotr Dąbrowski (Promna)
Jarosław Karolewski (Promna)
Marcin Cierzuch (Jodła)
Patryk Kalinowski (Pilica)
Mateusz Pawłowski (Pilica)
7 bramek:
Paweł Sztobryn (Plon)
Rafał Grzybowski (Plon)
Krzysztof Bańcerowski (Powiślanka)
6 bramek
Hubert Krzemiński (Pilica)
Kacper Wnuk (Radomiak II)
Wojciech Gędaj (Potworów)
Adrian Niewczas (Powiślanka)
Jakub Mroczek (Powiślanka)
Rafał Krupa (Powiślanka)
Bartłomiej Frączek (Jodła)
Radosław Cheda (Polonia)
Damian Kozera (Polonia)
5 bramek
Arkadiusz Fusiek (Plon)
Patryk Skura (Wulkan)
Oskar Bawor (Polonia)
Emil Kapusta (Polonia)
Patryk Zięba (Polonia)
Marek Skorupa (Powiślanka)
Mateusz Oleśkiewicz (Powiślanka)
Kamil Kabot (Promna)
Paweł Przepiórzyński (Stanisławice)
Daniel Winiarski (Radomiak II)
Daniel Sekuła (Proch)
Mateusz Kołodziej (Proch)
Konrad Kłos (Proch)
Krzysztof Tyczyński (Potworów)
Damian Faliński (Oronka)
Michał Rzepkowski (Pilica)
Konrad Pucułek (Zawisza)
Paweł Chmielewski (Iłżanka)
4 bramki
Damian Żurowski (Polonia)
Damian Szewczyk (Radomiak II / Polonia)
Igor Tworek (Polonia)
Dawid Nowak (Powiślanka)
Wojciech Lewecki (Pilica)
Bartosz Michalik (Iłżanka)
Szymon Towarek (Wulkan)
Piotr Czarnecki (Oronka)
Damian Koptas (Oronka)
Łukasz Glista (Potworów)
Piotr Żak (Proch)
Tomasz Banach (Legion)
Bartosz Ruszkowski (Plon)
Wojciech Jędra (Plon)
Grzegorz Witan (Warka)
Dawid Ceglarz (Stanisławice)
Łukasz Żak (Stanisławice)
Szymon Kiernoz (Radomiak II)
Sebastian Ząbkowski (Warka)
Łukasz Pełka (Promna)
3 bramki:
Grzegorz Seremak (Stanisławice)
Marcin Kołdej (Stanisławice)
Dawid Seroka (Stanisławice)
Łukasz Krupa (Legion)
Karol Pawlonka (Legion)
Damian Chmielewski (Warka)
Mateusz Midziołek (Iłżanka)
Dominik Lesisz (Iłżanka)
Marcin Szajnowicz (Iłżanka)
Arkadiusz Siwak (Oronka)
Adam Wójcik (Wulkan / Oronka)
Damian Zawadzki (Oronka)
Maciej Filipowicz (Radomiak II)
Marek Szewczyk (Powiślanka)
Adrian Tomczyk (Pilica)
Filip Ozimski (Potworów)
Kamil Oparcik (Promna)
Jacek Alot (Proch)
Edward Czaplarski (Proch)
2 bramki:
Szymon Stefański (Potworów)
Daniel Pietraszewski (Potworów)
Kamil Marszałek (Plon)
Radosław Deja (Plon)
Piotr Mąkosa (Plon)
Mateusz Marchewka (Stanisławice)
Dominik Olczak (Stanisławice)
Adrian Olczak (Stanisławice)
Piotr Gębczyk (Radomiak II)
Michał Bednarek (Radomiak II)
Damian Górnik (Radomiak II)
Karol Kucharski (Radomiak II)
Radosław Spyt (Radomiak II)
Michał Janik (Radomiak II)
Adrian Jaśkiewicz (Promna)
Michał Majewski (Promna)
Patryk Ginał (Iłżanka)
Konrad Dypa (Iłżanka)
Kamil Czarnecki (Iłżanka)
Łukasz Rutkowski (Iłżanka)
Cezary Bursa (Oronka)
Jakub Grzyb (Oronka)
Bartłomiej Bernacik (Proch)
Mariusz Darnowski (Pilica)
Paweł Jaworski (Pilica)
Jakub Wolski (Legion)
Kamil Niziński (Legion)
Michał Rokita (Warka)
Maciej Joczys (Warka)
Karol Zięba (Powiślanka)
Jakub Włoszczak (Powiślanka)
Artur Rożek (Zawisza)
Przemysław Młynek (Zawisza)
Marcin Dudek (Zawisza)
Paweł Gromski (Jodła)
Piotr Świecielski (Jodła)
Łukasz Jopek (Polonia)
Paweł Kopciał (Polonia)
1 bramka:
Artur Marchewka (Stanisławice)
Jakub Płatos (Stanisławice)
Daniel Kwiatkowski (Powiślanka)
Mateusz Ciechanowski (Powiślanka)
Dawid Ruta (Powiślanka)
Mateusz Dryka (Powiślanka)
Przemysław Wojciechowski (Wulkan)
Mateusz Kleczaj (Wulkan)
Karol Wlazłowicz (Wulkan)
Daniel Grymuła (Wulkan)
Radosław Senator (Wulkan)
Kamil Płaskociński (Wulkan)
Paweł Miros (Wulkan)
Piotr Jankowski (Radomiak II)
Bartosz Witasek (Radomiak II)
Wojciech Serodziński (Radomiak II)
Rafał Czubak (Radomiak II)
Dominik Mucha (Radomiak II)
Rafał Stróżka (Radomiak II)
Mateusz Szkopek (Radomiak II)
Grzegorz Skałbania (Oronka)
Grzegorz Olejarz (Oronka)
Artur Szczygłowski (Oronka)
Krzysztof Hebda (Oronka)
Patryk Zybura (Oronka)
Damian Filipek (Warka)
Piotr Gębczyk (Warka)
Tomasz Rokita (Warka)
Łukasz Matyśkiewicz (Warka)
Piotr Kowalczyk (Warka)
Hubert Strzelczyk (Legion)
Marcin Fusiek (Legion)
Marcel Czubaj (Legion)
Damian Konopka (Legion)
Oskar Owczarek (Iłżanka)
Daniel Kalbarczyk (Iłżanka)
Mateusz Łoboda (Iłżanka)
Szymon Stolarek (Iłżanka)
Szymon Pilarek (Iłżanka)
Michał Czerski (Proch)
Łukasz Kołodziej (Proch)
Edward Kołodziej (Proch)
Adrian Pryciak (Proch)
Szymon Iwanowski (Proch)
Krzysztof Blank (Proch)
Dawid Głuszek (Proch)
Mateusz Banachowicz (Promna)
Karol Mirowski (Promna)
Kamil Trzaska (Promna)
Tomasz Szymański (Pilica)
Dominik Przystasz (Pilica)
Łukasz Kłos (Polonia)
Grzegorz Godzisz (Polonia)
Michał Łęcki (Polonia)
Przemysław Lasota (Polonia)
Mateusz Paliwoda (Polonia)
Ernest Kozłowski (Plon)
Sebastian Neska (Plon)
Łukasz Molendowski (Jodła)
Damian Stencelewicz (Jodła)
Jarosław Osiński (Jodła)
Daniel Paczuła (Jodła)
Sylwester Krynicki (Jodła)
Kamil Kubiak (Zawisza)
Ireneusz Głogowski (Potworów)
Strzelcy w sezonie 2013/2014: KLIKNIJ TUTAJ
87